Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kelly Thornton Principal Email
Patricia Gens School Counselor Email
Donna McFee Assistant Principal Email
Franklin Cook Assistant Principal Email

Office

Name
Title
Email
Web
Damaris Altamar Secretary Email
Darlene Pruessmann Secretary Email
Magaly Colon Bookkeeper Email
Karen Heinkel Secretary to Principal Email
Carmen Lopez Information Specialist Email
Kasidit Tipayaosoth IT Specialist Email
Debbie Wright Office Support Email
Katherine Rodriguez School Nurse Email

Curriculum

Name
Title
Email
Web
Krista Gerschick Resource Email
Brenda Gorman Intervention Specialist Email
Krystle Lee Resource Email

Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amanda Abbott Second Grade Teacher Email
Nadia Armsworth Music Teacher Email
Nicole Batista Art Teacher Email
Tamara Beach First Grade Teacher Email
Amy Brewington Third Grade Teacher Email
Freddie Bonilla Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Tamra Bowe MWA Teacher Email
Jason Burgess STEM Teacher Email
Kristen Burgess Kindergarten Grade Teacher Email
David Carney PE Teacher Email
Linda Cass ESE Resource Email
Christina Cook Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Fien Coon First Grade Teacher Email
James Corbett Behavior Support Email
April Cox Second Grade Teacher Email
Kimberly Crowell Second Grade Teacher Email
Shannon Dees Third Grade Teacher Email
Jessica Derryberry Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Angela Estrada Third Grade Teacher Email
Brooke McAlary Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Jodi Frogge Kindergarten Teacher Email
Daniel Gerschick Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Courtney Givens Second Grade Teacher Email
Dani'el Grissom Second Grade Teacher Email
Holly Hanchey Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Anissa Hunt Pre-K Teacher Email
Gabriela Hechavarria Second Grade Teacher Email
Lindsay Iliopoulos Kindergarten Teacher Email
Amanda Jacobsen First Grade Teacher Email
Lilia Jamette First Grade Teacher Email
Julie Keating ESE Resource Email
Jillayne Kernell Kindergarten Teacher Email
Meghan Kelley Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Regan Knapik Third Grade Teacher Email
Jessica Linder Kindergarten Teacher Email
James Lucius ESE Resource Email
Christina Maniscalco Kindergarten Teacher Email
Kaitlyn Mann Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Susan Nees Kindergarten Grade Teacher Email
Melissa Orsini Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Nicole Ospina Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Kimberly Peach First Grade Teacher Email
Absley Pekkala Kindergarten Teacher Email
Joni Pelletier BI Resource Email
Emily Pledger Kindergarten Grade Teacher Email
Maggie Restivo BI Resource Email
Stacy Rolighed ESE Resource Email
Melissa Roof Pre-K ESE Teacher Email
Susan Ruel ESE Resource Email
Kendell Saponara Third Grade Teacher Email
Erica Schaaf Second Grade Teacher Email
Stephanie Schaefer Third Grade Teacher Email
Cassandra Sementelli Third Grade Teacher Email
Anna Sims Third Grade Teacher Email
Elizabeth Sitton Second Grade Teacher Email
Tracy Shing First Grade Teacher Email
Tami Somers Thrid Grade Teacher Email
Hayley Swierkosz Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Samantha Takacs Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Landy Voltaire First Grade Teacher Email
Sarah Wallace Second Grade Teacher Email
Christine Walters ESE Resource Email
Michele Wasserstrom First Grade Teacher Email
Nicole Weisenberger First Grade Teacher Email
Katie West Third Grade Teacher Email
Alexis Moss First Grade Teacher Email
Nicole Wright Second Teacher Email

Speech

Name
Title
Email
Web
Suzan Coger Speech Language Pathologist Email
Jillian Jaramillo Speech Language Pathologist Email

Media

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dolores Hand Media Ed Paraprofessional Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Maribel Acevedo Paraprofessional Email
Heather Albers Paraprofessional Email
Jill Brophy Paraprofessional Email
Melissa Crider Paraprofessional Email
Ebony Gaona Paraprofessional Email
Miriam Gago IA Paraprofessional Email
Seth Hamway PE Paraprofessional Email
Dolores Hand Paraprofessional Email
Brandy Harris Pre-K Ed Paraprofessional Email
Farah Joseph ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Emily Lambert Paraprofessional Email
Tina Maniaci Paraprofessional Email
Bari O'Neill Paraprofessional Email
Yordania Orozco Paraprofessional Email
Dwayne Owens PE Paraprofessional Email
Wanda Rosa Del Valle Paraprofessional Email
Xonia Sabater Paraprofessional Email
Marina Steinberg Paraprofessional Email
Noemi Velasquez Clinic Assistant Email
Tiffany Vitiello Paraprofessional Email
Tamara Vonstein-Dumas Paraprofessional Email
Darla Williams Paraprofessional Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Web
Stephen Damico Building Supervisor Email
Arelis Cabello Head Custodian Email
Yurisleydi Cesar Santiago Custodian Email
Raquel Echezabal Custodian Email
Robert Florio Custodian Email
Joel Rosado Custodian Email
Aylen Sanchez Custodian Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Zelma Armas Cafeteria Staff Email
Tawana Garcia Cafeteria Staff Email
Yelisa Gonzalez Roldan Cafeteria Staff Email
Yesenia Gonzalez Cafeteria Staff Email
Angie Melara De Feliz Cafeteria Staff Email
Taimy Naveiro Loriga Cafeteria Staff Email
Latora Stewart Cafeteria Staff Email
Victoria Turbides-Gonzalez Cafeteria Staff Email
Melanie Walker Cafeteria Staff Email
Jwana Watkins Food Services Manager Email